2019 competitor entries

THIS LIST IS UPDATED LIVE, AS TEAMS REGISTER
Text
Entry #EventRoleName
    
87 Sprint Horse Name Aurora
87 Sprint Rider Name Ashley Ferguson
87 Sprint Slider name Jennifer Buck
    
90 Sprint Horse Name DC
90 Sprint Rider Name Christine Hagerman
90 Sprint Slider name Allison Hagerman
    
97 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
97 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
97 Sprint Slider name Pete Bernier
    
98 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
98 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
98 Sprint Slider name Sara Bernier
    
103 Sprint Horse Name Thomy
103 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
103 Sprint Slider name Victoria McFadyen
    
108 Sprint Horse Name Lucy
108 Sprint Rider Name Lee Bascom
108 Sprint Slider name Jason Melnyk
    
125 Sprint Horse Name Shade
125 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
125 Sprint Slider name Greg Dunn
    
129 Sprint Horse Name John
129 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
129 Sprint Slider name Dalton Masur
    
134 Sprint Horse Name Troy
134 Sprint Rider Name Kirk Prescott
134 Sprint Slider name Neil Hawryluk
    
136 Sprint Horse Name Jager
136 Sprint Rider Name Rob Foster
136 Sprint Slider name TBD
    
138 Sprint Horse Name Charm
138 Sprint Rider Name Katie Rochon
138 Sprint Slider name Danica Heath
    
141 Sprint Horse Name Blue
141 Sprint Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
141 Sprint Slider name Greg Gartner
    
149 Sprint Horse Name Mr. T
149 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
149 Sprint Slider name Sandi Feth
    
152 Sprint Horse Name GTO
152 Sprint Rider Name Scott Schiffner
152 Sprint Slider name Annalise Astley

2019 competitor entries

UPDATED LIVE AS TEAMS ENTER
Text
Entry #EventRoleName
    
87 Sprint Horse Name Aurora
87 Sprint Rider Name Ashley Ferguson
87 Sprint Slider name Jennifer Buck
    
90 Sprint Horse Name DC
90 Sprint Rider Name Christine Hagerman
90 Sprint Slider name Allison Hagerman
    
97 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
97 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
97 Sprint Slider name Pete Bernier
    
98 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
98 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
98 Sprint Slider name Sara Bernier
    
103 Sprint Horse Name Thomy
103 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
103 Sprint Slider name Victoria McFadyen
    
108 Sprint Horse Name Lucy
108 Sprint Rider Name Lee Bascom
108 Sprint Slider name Jason Melnyk
    
125 Sprint Horse Name Shade
125 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
125 Sprint Slider name Greg Dunn
    
129 Sprint Horse Name John
129 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
129 Sprint Slider name Dalton Masur
    
134 Sprint Horse Name Troy
134 Sprint Rider Name Kirk Prescott
134 Sprint Slider name Neil Hawryluk
    
136 Sprint Horse Name Jager
136 Sprint Rider Name Rob Foster
136 Sprint Slider name TBD
    
138 Sprint Horse Name Charm
138 Sprint Rider Name Katie Rochon
138 Sprint Slider name Danica Heath
    
141 Sprint Horse Name Blue
141 Sprint Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
141 Sprint Slider name Greg Gartner
    
149 Sprint Horse Name Mr. T
149 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
149 Sprint Slider name Sandi Feth
    
152 Sprint Horse Name GTO
152 Sprint Rider Name Scott Schiffner
152 Sprint Slider name Annalise Astley

Text
Entry #EventRoleName
    
80 Relay Horse Name Chick
80 Relay Rider Name Wade Nelson
80 Relay Slider Name 1 Travis Lundbreck
80 Relay Slider Name 2 Peter Wambeck
    
88 Relay Horse Name Aurora
88 Relay Rider Name Ashley Ferguson
88 Relay Slider Name 1 Jennifer Buck
88 Relay Slider Name 2 TBA
    
96 Relay Horse Name Vaquero
96 Relay Rider Name Katie Arbour
96 Relay Slider Name 1 Sara Bernier
96 Relay Slider Name 2 Pete Bernier
    
102 Relay Horse Name Thomy
102 Relay Rider Name Chelsea Brown
102 Relay Slider Name 1 Victoria McFadyen
102 Relay Slider Name 2 Gregg Dunn
    
110 Relay Horse Name Lucy
110 Relay Rider Name Lee Bascom
110 Relay Slider Name 1 Allison Hagerman
110 Relay Slider Name 2 Jason Melnyk
    
117 Relay Horse Name Flor
117 Relay Rider Name Connie Seidle
117 Relay Slider Name 1 Allison Gunther
117 Relay Slider Name 2 Amy Seidle
    
121 Relay Horse Name Kita
121 Relay Rider Name Becky Farrell
121 Relay Slider Name 1 Jesse Turner
121 Relay Slider Name 2 Clayton Carsh
    
122 Relay Horse Name Kita
122 Relay Rider Name Becky Farrell
122 Relay Slider Name 1 Philip Griffin
122 Relay Slider Name 2 Greg Dearden
    
128 Relay Horse Name John
128 Relay Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
128 Relay Slider Name 1 Dalton Masur
128 Relay Slider Name 2 Daniel Masur
    
139 Relay Horse Name Charm
139 Relay Rider Name Katie Rochon
139 Relay Slider Name 1 Maggie Shortt
139 Relay Slider Name 2 Danica Heath
    
148 Relay Horse Name Mr. T
148 Relay Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
148 Relay Slider Name 1 Sandi Feth
148 Relay Slider Name 2 Caith Cameron
    
153 Relay Horse Name GTO
153 Relay Rider Name Scott Schiffner
153 Relay Slider Name 1 Annalise Astley
153 Relay Slider Name 2 TBD

Text
Entry #EventRoleName
    
78 Circuit Horse Name George
78 Circuit Rider name Hannah Rehak
78 Circuit Slider Name Lee Rehak
    
79 Circuit Horse Name Ted
79 Circuit Rider name Wade Nelson
79 Circuit Slider Name Travis Lundbreck
    
86 Circuit Horse Name Aurora
86 Circuit Rider name Ashley Ferguson
86 Circuit Slider Name Jennifer Buck
    
100 Circuit Horse Name Thomy
100 Circuit Rider name Chelsea Brown
100 Circuit Slider Name Victoria McFadyen
    
109 Circuit Horse Name Lucy
109 Circuit Rider name Lee Bascom
109 Circuit Slider Name Jason Melnyk
    
112 Circuit Horse Name Cricket
112 Circuit Rider name Tom Eirikson
112 Circuit Slider Name Kimberly Hoover
    
116 Circuit Horse Name Flor
116 Circuit Rider name Connie Seidle
116 Circuit Slider Name Allison Gunther
    
124 Circuit Horse Name Shade
124 Circuit Rider name Chelsea Brown
124 Circuit Slider Name Gregg Dunn
    
126 Circuit Horse Name John
126 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
126 Circuit Slider Name Dalton Masur
    
142 Circuit Horse Name Blue
142 Circuit Rider name Ingrid Schulz
142 Circuit Slider Name Greg Gartner
    
145 Circuit Horse Name Super Phil
145 Circuit Rider name Wendy Nelson
145 Circuit Slider Name Robin Dohlman
    
147 Circuit Horse Name Mr. T
147 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
147 Circuit Slider Name Sandi Feth
    
151 Circuit Horse Name GTO
151 Circuit Rider name Scott Schiffner
151 Circuit Slider Name Annalise Astley
    
155 Circuit Horse Name Rocker
155 Circuit Rider name Erin Thompson
155 Circuit Slider Name Laura Penner

Text
Entry #EventRoleName
    
101 Long Jump Horse Name Thomy
101 Long Jump Rider Name Chelsea Brown
101 Long Jump Slider name Victoria McFadyen
    
119 Long Jump Horse Name Tranquila
119 Long Jump Rider Name Jack Schneider
119 Long Jump Slider name Will Schneider
    
127 Long Jump Horse Name John
127 Long Jump Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
127 Long Jump Slider name Dalton Masur
    
130 Long Jump Horse Name Shade
130 Long Jump Rider Name Chelsea Brown
130 Long Jump Slider name Greg Dunn
    
132 Long Jump Horse Name Mr.T
132 Long Jump Rider Name Neil Carey
132 Long Jump Slider name Cole Carey
    
143 Long Jump Horse Name Blue
143 Long Jump Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
143 Long Jump Slider name Greg Gartner