2019 competitor entries

THIS LIST IS UPDATED LIVE, AS TEAMS REGISTER
order of go will be posted 24 hours before the event
Text
Order#EventRoleName
    
2459 Circuit Horse Name Aurora
2459 Circuit Rider name Ashley Ferguson
2459 Circuit Slider Name Jennifer Buck
    
2520 Circuit Horse Name Cricket
2520 Circuit Rider name Tom Eirikson
2520 Circuit Slider Name Kimberly Hoover
    
2532 Circuit Horse Name Flor
2532 Circuit Rider name Connie Seidle
2532 Circuit Slider Name Allison Gunther
    
2680 Circuit Horse Name Blue
2680 Circuit Rider name Ingrid Schulz
2680 Circuit Slider Name Greg Gartner
    
2692 Circuit Horse Name Super Phil
2692 Circuit Rider name Wendy Nelson
2692 Circuit Slider Name Robin Dohlman
    
2697 Circuit Horse Name Mr. T
2697 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
2697 Circuit Slider Name Sandi Feth
    
2751 Circuit Horse Name Pepper
2751 Circuit Rider name Dace Cochlan
2751 Circuit Slider Name Annalise Astley
    
2799 Circuit Horse Name Buddy
2799 Circuit Rider name Les Sjogren
2799 Circuit Slider Name Sarah Ingram
    
2905 Circuit Horse Name Lola
2905 Circuit Rider name Nick Bentley
2905 Circuit Slider Name Rob Bentley
    
2920 Circuit Horse Name Boy Wonder
2920 Circuit Rider name Taylor Bland
2920 Circuit Slider Name Foster Kennedy
    
2940 Circuit Horse Name Buddy
2940 Circuit Rider name Sam Edge
2940 Circuit Slider Name Ryan Linderman
    
2954 Circuit Horse Name Lola
2954 Circuit Rider name Julia Bexte
2954 Circuit Slider Name Josh Mackay
    
2971 Circuit Horse Name Soldier
2971 Circuit Rider name Rae Loney
2971 Circuit Slider Name Pat Lessard
    
2997 Circuit Horse Name Denny
2997 Circuit Rider name Riley Harvie
2997 Circuit Slider Name Jean Louis Frank
    
3026 Circuit Horse Name Whiskey
3026 Circuit Rider name Tim Hiller
3026 Circuit Slider Name Jeff Gerber
    
3032 Circuit Horse Name Edger
3032 Circuit Rider name Lindsey Gerber
3032 Circuit Slider Name Jeff Gerber
    
3109 Circuit Horse Name Jax
3109 Circuit Rider name Kirsten Scott
3109 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bentley
    
3112 Circuit Horse Name Chester
3112 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
3112 Circuit Slider Name Kyle Heier - Half Hitch Brewing
    
3113 Circuit Horse Name Rowdy
3113 Circuit Rider name BK Show
3113 Circuit Slider Name Ben Gerwing - Alberta Boot
    
3114 Circuit Horse Name Whoah Nelly
3114 Circuit Rider name Claire Perks - Little Monkey Metal Works
3114 Circuit Slider Name Matt Penner
    
3116 Circuit Horse Name Shade
3116 Circuit Rider name Chelsea Brown
3116 Circuit Slider Name Tyler Dahlem - Dunn & Associates
    
3117 Circuit Horse Name Cinnabar
3117 Circuit Rider name Lee Bascom
3117 Circuit Slider Name James Kidd
    
3118 Circuit Horse Name Sam
3118 Circuit Rider name Brittany Wise - Wise Equine
3118 Circuit Slider Name Waylon Wise
    
3120 Circuit Horse Name Bowie
3120 Circuit Rider name Ryan Kennedy
3120 Circuit Slider Name Sheldon Kennedy
    
3128 Circuit Horse Name Cactus
3128 Circuit Rider name Kai Olsen
3128 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bentley
    
3129 Circuit Horse Name Jax
3129 Circuit Rider name Kirk Prescott
3129 Circuit Slider Name Jeremy Redgate
    
3132 Circuit Horse Name Blitz
3132 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
3132 Circuit Slider Name Laura Penner
    
3133 Circuit Horse Name Tadpole
3133 Circuit Rider name Hailey Stewart
3133 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bell
    
3134 Circuit Horse Name Gus
3134 Circuit Rider name Nevada Rowe
3134 Circuit Slider Name Cameron Sweetnam
    
3138 Circuit Horse Name Crash
3138 Circuit Rider name Kari Lammle-Carr
3138 Circuit Slider Name Joe Kronstal

2019 competitor entries

UPDATED LIVE AS TEAMS ENTER
Text
Order#EventRoleName
    
2459 Circuit Horse Name Aurora
2459 Circuit Rider name Ashley Ferguson
2459 Circuit Slider Name Jennifer Buck
    
2520 Circuit Horse Name Cricket
2520 Circuit Rider name Tom Eirikson
2520 Circuit Slider Name Kimberly Hoover
    
2532 Circuit Horse Name Flor
2532 Circuit Rider name Connie Seidle
2532 Circuit Slider Name Allison Gunther
    
2680 Circuit Horse Name Blue
2680 Circuit Rider name Ingrid Schulz
2680 Circuit Slider Name Greg Gartner
    
2692 Circuit Horse Name Super Phil
2692 Circuit Rider name Wendy Nelson
2692 Circuit Slider Name Robin Dohlman
    
2697 Circuit Horse Name Mr. T
2697 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
2697 Circuit Slider Name Sandi Feth
    
2751 Circuit Horse Name Pepper
2751 Circuit Rider name Dace Cochlan
2751 Circuit Slider Name Annalise Astley
    
2799 Circuit Horse Name Buddy
2799 Circuit Rider name Les Sjogren
2799 Circuit Slider Name Sarah Ingram
    
2905 Circuit Horse Name Lola
2905 Circuit Rider name Nick Bentley
2905 Circuit Slider Name Rob Bentley
    
2920 Circuit Horse Name Boy Wonder
2920 Circuit Rider name Taylor Bland
2920 Circuit Slider Name Foster Kennedy
    
2940 Circuit Horse Name Buddy
2940 Circuit Rider name Sam Edge
2940 Circuit Slider Name Ryan Linderman
    
2954 Circuit Horse Name Lola
2954 Circuit Rider name Julia Bexte
2954 Circuit Slider Name Josh Mackay
    
2971 Circuit Horse Name Soldier
2971 Circuit Rider name Rae Loney
2971 Circuit Slider Name Pat Lessard
    
2997 Circuit Horse Name Denny
2997 Circuit Rider name Riley Harvie
2997 Circuit Slider Name Jean Louis Frank
    
3026 Circuit Horse Name Whiskey
3026 Circuit Rider name Tim Hiller
3026 Circuit Slider Name Jeff Gerber
    
3032 Circuit Horse Name Edger
3032 Circuit Rider name Lindsey Gerber
3032 Circuit Slider Name Jeff Gerber
    
3109 Circuit Horse Name Jax
3109 Circuit Rider name Kirsten Scott
3109 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bentley
    
3112 Circuit Horse Name Chester
3112 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
3112 Circuit Slider Name Kyle Heier - Half Hitch Brewing
    
3113 Circuit Horse Name Rowdy
3113 Circuit Rider name BK Show
3113 Circuit Slider Name Ben Gerwing - Alberta Boot
    
3114 Circuit Horse Name Whoah Nelly
3114 Circuit Rider name Claire Perks - Little Monkey Metal Works
3114 Circuit Slider Name Matt Penner
    
3116 Circuit Horse Name Shade
3116 Circuit Rider name Chelsea Brown
3116 Circuit Slider Name Tyler Dahlem - Dunn & Associates
    
3117 Circuit Horse Name Cinnabar
3117 Circuit Rider name Lee Bascom
3117 Circuit Slider Name James Kidd
    
3118 Circuit Horse Name Sam
3118 Circuit Rider name Brittany Wise - Wise Equine
3118 Circuit Slider Name Waylon Wise
    
3120 Circuit Horse Name Bowie
3120 Circuit Rider name Ryan Kennedy
3120 Circuit Slider Name Sheldon Kennedy
    
3128 Circuit Horse Name Cactus
3128 Circuit Rider name Kai Olsen
3128 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bentley
    
3129 Circuit Horse Name Jax
3129 Circuit Rider name Kirk Prescott
3129 Circuit Slider Name Jeremy Redgate
    
3132 Circuit Horse Name Blitz
3132 Circuit Rider name Dusty Wigemyr
3132 Circuit Slider Name Laura Penner
    
3133 Circuit Horse Name Tadpole
3133 Circuit Rider name Hailey Stewart
3133 Circuit Slider Name Nick Bell
    
3134 Circuit Horse Name Gus
3134 Circuit Rider name Nevada Rowe
3134 Circuit Slider Name Cameron Sweetnam
    
3138 Circuit Horse Name Crash
3138 Circuit Rider name Kari Lammle-Carr
3138 Circuit Slider Name Joe Kronstal

Text
Order#EventRoleName
    
2459 Relay Horse Name Aurora
2459 Relay Rider Name Ashley Ferguson
2459 Relay Slider Name 1 Jennifer Buck
2459 Relay Slider Name 2 Geoff McMillan
    
2490 Relay Horse Name Vaquero
2490 Relay Rider Name Katie Arbour
2490 Relay Slider Name 1 Sara Bernier
2490 Relay Slider Name 2 Pete Bernier
    
2532 Relay Horse Name Flor
2532 Relay Rider Name Connie Seidle
2532 Relay Slider Name 1 Allison Gunther
2532 Relay Slider Name 2 Amy Seidle
    
2553 Relay Horse Name Kita
2553 Relay Rider Name Becky Farrell
2553 Relay Slider Name 1 Jesse Turner
2553 Relay Slider Name 2 Clayton Carsh
    
2553 Relay Horse Name Kita
2553 Relay Rider Name Becky Farrell
2553 Relay Slider Name 1 Philip Griffin
2553 Relay Slider Name 2 Greg Dearden
    
2697 Relay Horse Name Mr. T
2697 Relay Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
2697 Relay Slider Name 1 Sandi Feth
2697 Relay Slider Name 2 Caith Cameron
    
2751 Relay Horse Name Tadpole
2751 Relay Rider Name Hailey Stewart
2751 Relay Slider Name 1 Annalise Astley
2751 Relay Slider Name 2 Fred Beaulé
    
2799 Relay Horse Name Buddy
2799 Relay Rider Name Les Sjogren
2799 Relay Slider Name 1 Sarah Ingram
2799 Relay Slider Name 2 Sam Best
    
2909 Relay Horse Name Jasper
2909 Relay Rider Name Jason Borton
2909 Relay Slider Name 1 Dean Lyons
2909 Relay Slider Name 2 Jason Kucey
    
3019 Relay Horse Name Denny
3019 Relay Rider Name Riley Harvie
3019 Relay Slider Name 1 Jean Louis Frank
3019 Relay Slider Name 2 Skier 2
    
3082 Relay Horse Name Jax
3082 Relay Rider Name Kirk (Gongshow) Prescott
3082 Relay Slider Name 1 Brad Dovell
3082 Relay Slider Name 2 Neil Hawryluk
    
3108 Relay Horse Name Lucy
3108 Relay Rider Name Lee Bascom
3108 Relay Slider Name 1 Allison Hagerman
3108 Relay Slider Name 2 Jason Melnyk
    
3112 Relay Horse Name Chester
3112 Relay Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
3112 Relay Slider Name 1 Kyle Heier - Half Hitch Brewing
3112 Relay Slider Name 2 Emerson Kirby
    
3113 Relay Horse Name Rowdy
3113 Relay Rider Name BK Show
3113 Relay Slider Name 1 Ben Gerwing - Alberta Boot
3113 Relay Slider Name 2 Aima Reeves
    
3114 Relay Horse Name Whoah Nelly
3114 Relay Rider Name Claire Perks - Little Monkey Metal Works
3114 Relay Slider Name 1 Matt Penner
3114 Relay Slider Name 2 Laura Penner
    
3115 Relay Horse Name Buddy
3115 Relay Rider Name Sam Edge
3115 Relay Slider Name 1 Christine Hagerman
3115 Relay Slider Name 2 Ryan Linderman
    
3117 Relay Horse Name Cinnabar
3117 Relay Rider Name Lee Bascom
3117 Relay Slider Name 1 James Kidd
3117 Relay Slider Name 2 Charles Mannix
    
3118 Relay Horse Name Sam
3118 Relay Rider Name Brittany Wise - Wise Equine
3118 Relay Slider Name 1 Waylon Wise
3118 Relay Slider Name 2 Cole Harvie
    
3126 Relay Horse Name lola
3126 Relay Rider Name julia Bexte
3126 Relay Slider Name 1 Josh Mackay
3126 Relay Slider Name 2 Austin Croft
    
3130 Relay Horse Name Blue
3130 Relay Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
3130 Relay Slider Name 1 Greg Gartner
3130 Relay Slider Name 2 Jenn Webster
    
3134 Relay Horse Name Dude
3134 Relay Rider Name Nevada Rowe
3134 Relay Slider Name 1 Nick Bell
3134 Relay Slider Name 2 Cameron Sweetnam
    
3136 Relay Horse Name Shade
3136 Relay Rider Name Chelsea Brown
3136 Relay Slider Name 1 Greg Dunn - Dunn & Associates
3136 Relay Slider Name 2 Vince Semenuk

Text
Order#EventRoleName
    
2459 Sprint Horse Name Aurora
2459 Sprint Rider Name Ashley Ferguson
2459 Sprint Slider name Jennifer Buck
    
2490 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
2490 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
2490 Sprint Slider name Pete Bernier
    
2490 Sprint Horse Name Vaquero
2490 Sprint Rider Name Katie Arbour
2490 Sprint Slider name Sara Bernier
    
2607 Sprint Horse Name Troy
2607 Sprint Rider Name Kirk Prescott
2607 Sprint Slider name Neil Hawryluk
    
2616 Sprint Horse Name Jager
2616 Sprint Rider Name Rob Foster
2616 Sprint Slider name TBD
    
2680 Sprint Horse Name Blue
2680 Sprint Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
2680 Sprint Slider name Greg Gartner
    
2697 Sprint Horse Name Mr. T
2697 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
2697 Sprint Slider name Sandi Feth
    
2751 Sprint Horse Name Rosy
2751 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
2751 Sprint Slider name Annalise Astley
    
2788 Sprint Horse Name Hallas Babe
2788 Sprint Rider Name Alison Clapton
2788 Sprint Slider name Chris Clapton
    
2794 Sprint Horse Name David
2794 Sprint Rider Name Joy Jenson
2794 Sprint Slider name Belle Ladiges
    
2799 Sprint Horse Name Buddy
2799 Sprint Rider Name Les Sjogren
2799 Sprint Slider name Sarah Ingram
    
2909 Sprint Horse Name Jasper
2909 Sprint Rider Name Jason Borton
2909 Sprint Slider name Dean Lyons
    
2940 Sprint Horse Name Buddy
2940 Sprint Rider Name Sam Edge
2940 Sprint Slider name Ryan Linderman
    
2971 Sprint Horse Name Soldier
2971 Sprint Rider Name Rae Loney
2971 Sprint Slider name Pat Lessard
    
2997 Sprint Horse Name Barney
2997 Sprint Rider Name Riley Harvie
2997 Sprint Slider name Jean Louis Frank
    
3026 Sprint Horse Name Whiskey
3026 Sprint Rider Name Tim Hiller
3026 Sprint Slider name Jeff Gerber
    
3032 Sprint Horse Name Edger
3032 Sprint Rider Name Lindsey Gerber
3032 Sprint Slider name Jeff Gerber
    
3095 Sprint Horse Name Lucky
3095 Sprint Rider Name Austin Wever
3095 Sprint Slider name Nick Bentley
    
3112 Sprint Horse Name Chester
3112 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
3112 Sprint Slider name Kyle Heier - Half Hitch Brewing
    
3113 Sprint Horse Name Rowdy
3113 Sprint Rider Name BK Show
3113 Sprint Slider name Ben Gerwing - Alberta Boot
    
3116 Sprint Horse Name Shade
3116 Sprint Rider Name Chelsea Brown
3116 Sprint Slider name Greg Dunn - Dunn & Associates
    
3117 Sprint Horse Name Cinnabar
3117 Sprint Rider Name Lee Bascom
3117 Sprint Slider name James Kidd
    
3118 Sprint Horse Name Sterling
3118 Sprint Rider Name Brittany Wise - Wise Equine
3118 Sprint Slider name Waylon Wise
    
3132 Sprint Horse Name Blitz
3132 Sprint Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
3132 Sprint Slider name Laura Penner
    
3133 Sprint Horse Name Tadpole
3133 Sprint Rider Name Hailey Stewart
3133 Sprint Slider name Nick Bell
    
3134 Sprint Horse Name Dude
3134 Sprint Rider Name Nevada Rowe
3134 Sprint Slider name Cameron Sweetnam
    
3135 Sprint Horse Name Lucy
3135 Sprint Rider Name Lee Bascom
3135 Sprint Slider name Travis Putnam
    
3137 Sprint Horse Name Jax
3137 Sprint Rider Name Gongshow Prescott
3137 Sprint Slider name Devoshow Dovell
    
3138 Sprint Horse Name Crash
3138 Sprint Rider Name Kari Lammle-Carr
3138 Sprint Slider name Joe Kronstal
    
3139 Sprint Horse Name Hollywood
3139 Sprint Rider Name Mark Currie
3139 Sprint Slider name Aima Reeves

Text
Order#EventRoleName
    
2601 Long Jump Horse Name Mr.T
2601 Long Jump Rider Name Neil Carey
2601 Long Jump Slider name Cole Carey
    
2680 Long Jump Horse Name Blue
2680 Long Jump Rider Name Ingrid Schulz
2680 Long Jump Slider name Greg Gartner
    
2799 Long Jump Horse Name Buddy
2799 Long Jump Rider Name Les Sjogren
2799 Long Jump Slider name Sarah Ingram
    
2909 Long Jump Horse Name Jasper
2909 Long Jump Rider Name Jason Borton
2909 Long Jump Slider name Phil Wilhelm
    
2920 Long Jump Horse Name Boy Wonder
2920 Long Jump Rider Name Taylor Bland
2920 Long Jump Slider name Foster Kennedy
    
2940 Long Jump Horse Name Buddy
2940 Long Jump Rider Name Sam Edge
2940 Long Jump Slider name Ryan Linderman
    
2947 Long Jump Horse Name Lola
2947 Long Jump Rider Name Nick Bentley
2947 Long Jump Slider name Foster Kennedy
    
3019 Long Jump Horse Name Barney
3019 Long Jump Rider Name Riley Harvie
3019 Long Jump Slider name Skier
    
3082 Long Jump Horse Name Troy
3082 Long Jump Rider Name Kirk (Gongshow) Prescott
3082 Long Jump Slider name Ben Gerwing
    
3107 Long Jump Horse Name Super Phil
3107 Long Jump Rider Name Wendy Nelson
3107 Long Jump Slider name Chad Dalziel
    
3112 Long Jump Horse Name Chester
3112 Long Jump Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
3112 Long Jump Slider name Kyle Heier - Half Hitch Brewing
    
3113 Long Jump Horse Name Rowdy
3113 Long Jump Rider Name BK Show
3113 Long Jump Slider name Ben Gerwing - Alberta Boot
    
3114 Long Jump Horse Name Whoah Nelly
3114 Long Jump Rider Name Claire Perks - Little Monkey Metal Works
3114 Long Jump Slider name Cameron Sweetnam
    
3116 Long Jump Horse Name Shade
3116 Long Jump Rider Name Chelsea Brown
3116 Long Jump Slider name Matt Deshaye - Dunn & Associates
    
3117 Long Jump Horse Name Cinnabar
3117 Long Jump Rider Name Lee Bascom
3117 Long Jump Slider name James Kidd
    
3131 Long Jump Horse Name Jax
3131 Long Jump Rider Name Gongshow Prescott
3131 Long Jump Slider name Matt Fish
    
3133 Long Jump Horse Name Tadpole
3133 Long Jump Rider Name Hailey Stewart
3133 Long Jump Slider name Nick Bell
    
3135 Long Jump Horse Name Blitz
3135 Long Jump Rider Name Dusty Wigemyr
3135 Long Jump Slider name Travis Putnam
    
3140 Long Jump Horse Name Gus
3140 Long Jump Rider Name Nevada Rowe
3140 Long Jump Slider name Fred Beaule